Rok 2004 - jednotlivkyně
1. povinný program
III. VTp | |
Městský přebor - 1.5. 2004, SK Černovice | Oblastní přebor - 22.5. 2004, Břeclav |
1. Přečková Nikol | 4. Přečková Nikol |
4. Svobodová Lenka | 6. Brandejská Kateřina |
5. Čáslavská Jana | 7. Svobodová Lenka |
6. Snášelová Martina | 9. Snášelová Martina |
13. Honigová Sandra | |
2 postup na republiku |
II. VTp | ||
Městský přebor - 8.5. 2004, VSK Univerzita | Oblastní přebor - 23.5. 2004, VSK Univerzita | M - ČR - 5.6. 2004, Mariánské Lázně |
1.Přichystalová Nikola | 2. Střechovská Barbora | 5. Střechovská Barbora |
2. Tupá Tereza | 3. Přichystalová Nikola | |
3. Brychová Michaela | 4. Tupá Tereza | |
4.-5. Nečasová Tereza | 5. Nečasová Tereza | |
4.-5. Střechovská Barbora | 11. Brychová Michaela | |
13. Štěpánková Tereza | 14. Štěpánková Tereza | |
18.Gromesová Radana | 32. Gromesová Radana | |
2 postup na republiku |
I. VTp | ||
Městský přebor - 8.5. 2004, VSK Univerzita | Oblastní přebor - 22.5. 2004, Břeclav | M - ČR - 7.6. 2004, Mariánské Lázně |
2. Tesařová Veronika | 1. Horváthová Erika | 3. Horváthová Erika |
3. Horváthová Erika | 3. Tesařová Veronika | |
2 postup na republiku |
Ženy | |
Městský přebor - 1.5. 2004, SK Černovice | Oblastní přebor - 23.5. 2004, VSK Univerzita |
3. Skořepová Lucie | 5. Skořepová Lucie |
2 postup na republiku |
2. volný program
Kadetky | Oblastní přebor - 17.4. 2004, ASPV Brno | M - ČR - 1.5. 2004, Jablonec nad Nisou |
6. Tomanová Andrea | 22. Tomanová Andrea | |
7. Vejrostová Eliška | ||
6 postup na republiku |
Dorostenky | Oblastní přebor - 17.4. 2004, ASPV Brno | M - ČR - 1.5. 2004, Jablonec nad Nisou |
5. Strašilová Veronika | 17. Strašilová Veronika | |
8. Tomanová Anna | ||
9. Klusáková Kateřina | ||
11. Slezáková Nikola | ||
5 postup na republiku |
3. základní program
ZP MG | |
0. kategorie | |
Městský přebor - 23.5. 2004, VSK Universita | Oblastní přebor - 8.6. 2004, DDM Lužánky |
4. Kopecká Karolína | 2. Kopecká Karolína |
7. Vašinová Karolína | 8. Vašinová Karolína |
14. Urbánková Andrea | 35. Bubeníčková Markéta |
15. Možná Barbora | 37. Možná Barbora |
18. Kučerová Kristýna | 38. Kučerová Kristýna |
23. Bubeníčková Markéta | |
31. Ďurďová Valerie | |
I. kategorie | |
Městský přebor - 23.5. 2004, VSK Universita | Oblastní přebor - 8.6. 2004, DDM Lužánky |
10. Čuheová Klára | 12. Ansorgeová Tereza |
20. Ansorgeová Tereza | 15. Čuheová Klára |
21. Dohnalová Klára | 29. Dohnalová Klára |
22. Krejčí Johana | |
25. Schettlerová Nikola | |
30. Skalníková Andrea | |
II. kategorie | |
Městský přebor - 23.5. 2004, VSK Universita | Oblastní přebor - 8.6. 2004, DDM Lužánky |
5. Konicarová Karolína | 20. Tulková Jana |
11. Tulková Jana | |
13. Rozmahelová Anna | |
III. kategorie | |
Městský přebor - 23.5. 2004, VSK Universita | Oblastní přebor - 8.6. 2004, DDM Lužánky |
2. Gromesová Barbora | 4. Gromesová Barbora |
7. Dohnalová Tereza |